Inviti a Gare
Luglio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190105521/07/2019Bellinzago Novarese (NO)01012
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese
Non Approvato
R190303021/07/2019S.ta Margherita Ligure (GE)03013
A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
Approvato
R190501821/07/2019Baselga di Pinè
Campionato Provinciale 4° Olympic Round Altopiano
05008
Comp. Arcieri Altopiano Pinè A.S.D.
Approvato
R190605121/07/2019Meolo TV
Campionato Regionale Targa 2019
06056
Compagnia Arcieri San Donà di Piave A.S.D.
Approvato
R190702621/07/2019Casarsa della Delizia07027
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVG
Approvato
R190805121/07/2019Novafeltria08094
S.S.D. Arcieri del Montefeltro
Non Approvato
R190905521/07/2019Capezzano Pianore (LU)09005
A.S.D. Arcieri di Rotaio
Approvato
R191002721/07/2019Pesaro
Campionato Regionale Targa
10041
A.S.D.SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
Approvato
R191103321/07/2019Terni11027
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Approvato
R191204321/07/2019Monte Livata12164
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ANIENE
Non Approvato
R191301521/07/2019Lanciano (CH)13039
A.S.D. ARCIERI ANXANON
Approvato
R191505321/07/2019Castelvetere
Campionato Regionale HF
15103
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO
Non Approvato
R191601521/07/2019Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Approvato
R191701721/07/2019Vaglio Basilicata (PZ)
Campionato Regionale 3D
17023
A.S.D. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Approvato
R191802821/07/2019Polistena18050
A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
Non Approvato
R191903621/07/2019Petralia Sottana
Campionato Regionale Targa OL S-M
19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
R192003421/07/2019Telti
Campionato Regionale HF
20033
A.S.D. Arcieri Galluresi
Approvato
N190408527/07/2019SALICE TERME (PV)
Trofeo "Freccia d'argento"
04029
A.S.D. Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
Non Approvato
R190605227/07/2019
28/07/2019
Montecchio Maggiore VI
5° Trofeo OR Arc. Montecchio Maggiore
06067
A.S.D. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
Non Approvato
N190408628/07/2019SALICE TERME (PV)
Trofeo "Freccia d'argento"
04029
A.S.D. Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
Approvato
R190303128/07/2019Imperia (IM)03003
A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Approvato
R190605328/07/2019Due Carrare PD
5° Torneo dei Carraresi
06084
A.S.D.COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CARRARESI
Approvato
R190905628/07/2019Lido di Camaiore (LU)09066
Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
Approvato
R191505528/07/2019Pontecagnano (SA)15064
A.S.D. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Non Approvato
Agosto
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G191903703/08/2019Acireale Ct19018
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania
Approvato
R190105603/08/2019Alpignano (TO)01001
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190605403/08/2019Ponte San Nicolò PD
72 FRECCE ASD Arc. Rio
06077
A.S.D. ARCIERI RIO
Non Approvato
R190805203/08/2019Luzzara
VIII Trofeo Corte Giardino - 1° gara
08082
Compagnia Arcieri La Meridiana A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R191803803/08/2019Polistena18050
A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
Non Approvato
G191003004/08/2019Camerino10029
C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
Approvato
R190105704/08/2019Alpignano (TO)01001
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190303204/08/2019Sarzana (SP)03008
A.S.D. Arcieri Sarzana
Approvato
R190303304/08/2019S.Bartolomeo al mare (IM)
Trofeo S. Lorenzo
03009
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Approvato
R190605504/08/2019Ponte San Nicolò PD
72 FRECCE ASD Arc. Rio
06077
A.S.D. ARCIERI RIO
Non Approvato
R190605604/08/2019Limana Bl
II Trofeo delle Dolomiti
06006
A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
Non Approvato
R190702704/08/2019Basovizza (TS)
07011
A.S.D. C.S.D. Zarja
Approvato
R190805304/08/2019Luzzara
VIII Trofeo Corte Giardino - 2° gara
08082
Compagnia Arcieri La Meridiana A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190905704/08/2019San Leonardo in Treponzio (LU)09053
A.S.D. Soc. Arcieri Della Real Villa
Approvato
R191103404/08/2019Città di Castello11005
Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.S.D.
Approvato
R191204404/08/2019Roma12001
ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA
Non Approvato
R191301704/08/2019Silvi (TE)
Campionato Regionale Targa
13014
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
Approvato
R191505604/08/2019Pozzuoli (NA)15109
A.S.D. ARCO PUTEOLI
Non Approvato
R191803904/08/2019Polistena18050
A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
Non Approvato
R191903804/08/2019Acireale Ct19018
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania
Approvato
R190905809/08/2019Montalcino (SI)09016
A.S.D. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
Approvato
N190000110/08/2019San Marino22001
Arcieri del Titano
Non Approvato
R190501910/08/2019
11/08/2019
Spormaggiore
Trofeo Castel Belfort
05017
A.S.D.Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Approvato
R190905010/08/2019Cerreto Laghi (RE)
IX 3D La Nuda
09079
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Approvato
R190905910/08/2019Montalcino (SI)09016
A.S.D. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
Approvato
R191103510/08/2019Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
I190001711/08/2019San Marino
XXI Torneo Internazionale70/50mt OR
22001
Arcieri del Titano
Non Approvato
R190905211/08/2019Cerreto Laghi (RE)
XIII Lago del Cerreto
09079
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Approvato
R190906011/08/2019Montalcino (SI)09016
A.S.D. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
Approvato
R191103611/08/2019Perugia
Campionato Regionale Targa
11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
N190906213/08/2019Montalcino (SI)09016
A.S.D. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
Approvato
N190906314/08/2019
15/08/2019
Montalcino (SI)09016
A.S.D. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
Approvato
R190906418/08/2019Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)09013
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglionesi G. L'Acuto
Approvato
R190105824/08/2019Alpignano (TO)01001
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190105925/08/2019Alpignano (TO)01001
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190200425/08/2019St. Pierre
Memorial Carlo Jordaney
02007
ASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez.Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R190502025/08/2019Sopramonte
5° Trofeo di fine estate
05007
Comp.Arcieri Tridentini Aquila Nera A.S.D.
Approvato
R190805425/08/2019Cotignola
23° 900 Round d'Estate
08030
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
Non Approvato
G190805531/08/2019Lagosanto
VI° quadrangolare ER
08046
A.S.D. ARCIERI LAGHESI
Non Approvato
Settembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190605701/09/2019Noale VE
14° Open Tiro con l'Arco Stigliano
06074
ASD Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Non Approvato
R190805601/09/2019Lagosanto
26° Trofeo Arco d'oro
08046
A.S.D. ARCIERI LAGHESI
Non Approvato
R191701301/09/2019Vaglio Basilicata (PZ)17023
A.S.D. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Non Approvato
R192100601/09/2019MERANO (BZ)
1. 12+12 FRAGSBURG
21004
Sportclub Merano Sezione Tiro con l'Arco ASD
Approvato
R190408708/09/2019CUCCIAGO (CO)04116
A.S.D. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R191204614/09/2019
15/09/2019
Ronciglione12168
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LAGO DI VICO
Non Approvato
R190109015/09/2019Cameri01082
A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Non Approvato
R190405915/09/2019Gerenzano04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Non Approvato
R190408815/09/2019VIMERCATE (MB)
1° 900 round città di Vimercate
04045
A.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-Vimercate
Non Approvato
R191505915/09/2019Avellino15103
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO
Non Approvato
R192100715/09/2019SAN GENESIO (BZ)
TROFEO SAN GENESIO
21001
A.S.D. Arcieri Bolzano
Approvato
R190409022/09/2019CASTIGLIONE OLONA (VA)04006
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Non Approvato
R190409122/09/2019CARVICO (BG)04129
ARCIERI DELL'ISOLA BERGAMASCA OROBICI A.S.D
Non Approvato
S190408922/09/2019COLOGNO MONZESE (MI)
GARA ESORDIENTI circ. 8/2013
04025
A.S.D. Arcieri di Cologno Monzese
Non Approvato
R190106428/09/2019
29/09/2019
Carpignano Sesia (NO)01029
A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri dell'Arengo
Non Approvato
R190409228/09/2019
29/09/2019
OLGIATE COMASCO (CO)04098
A.S.D. Arcieri La Sorgente
Approvato
R190409328/09/2019
29/09/2019
BRESCIA (BS)
2° Trofeo Arcieri Bresciani "Brixia Fidelis"
04012
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Approvato
R190410028/09/2019
29/09/2019
CISLIANO (MI)
4° Trofeo dei Fontanili
04066
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CUSAGO
Approvato
R190605828/09/2019
29/09/2019
S. Angelo di Piove di Sacco PD
18° Indoor San Michele
06030
A.S.D. Arcieri Della Saccisica
Non Approvato
R190409429/09/2019BELLUSCO (MB)
23° Indoor Bernareggio
04122
A.P.D. Bernareggese
Non Approvato
Ottobre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190409705/10/2019
06/10/2019
GALLARATE (VA)
3° di una serie di 5 mini indoor
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190409905/10/2019
06/10/2019
CILAVEGNA (PV)04153
A.S.D. ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
Non Approvato
R190106506/10/2019Asti01036
A.S.D. Arcieri Astarco
Non Approvato
R191903906/10/2019Vittoria Rg19061
A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei
Approvato
G190410212/10/2019
13/10/2019
OPERA (MI)04072
Citta' di Opera ASD Sezione Arcieri
Non Approvato
R190410312/10/2019
13/10/2019
OGGIONO (LC)
escluso giovanili
04009
Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190106913/10/2019Pozzolo Formigaro (AL)01037
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Non Approvato
R191603520/10/2019Crispiano16028
Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Non Approvato
R190411427/10/2019BONEMERSE (CR)
6° Indoor Seri-art Cremona
04008
A.S.D. Arcieri Seri-Art Cremona
Non Approvato
R190411527/10/2019San Martino Siccomario (PV)
4° Trofeo indoor Arcieri Minerva
04137
A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Non Approvato
R191904427/10/2019Gela19113
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA
Approvato
Novembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190412702/11/2019
03/11/2019
Bonate Sotto
esclusi giovanili
04004
A.S.D. Comp.Arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
Non Approvato
R190411803/11/2019NUVOLERA (BS)04121
A.S.D.Arcieri Audax Brescia
Non Approvato
S190908509/11/2019Arezzo
2° Trofeo Nazionale Polizia e Vigili del Fuoco
09083
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO "I.GASBARRI" SEZ. ARCIERI
Non Approvato
R191904610/11/2019Monreale19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
G190412216/11/2019MEDA (MB)04093
A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi
Non Approvato
R191602916/11/2019
17/11/2019
Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Approvato
R190412517/11/2019MEDA (MB)
esclusi giovanili
04093
A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi
Non Approvato
R190412923/11/2019
24/11/2019
BUSSERO (MI)
esclusi giovanissimi
04132
A.S.D. Arco Bussero
Non Approvato
Dicembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190414314/12/2019
15/12/2019
GALLARATE (VA)
4° di una serie di 5 mini indoor
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R191905715/12/2019Monreale19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
R190414728/12/2019
29/12/2019
GALLARATE (VA)
5° di una serie di 5 mini indoor
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R191603428/12/2019
29/12/2019
Barletta16031
A.s.d. Archery Team Barletta
Non Approvato